Futebol na Rede

  • G+
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Feed
Últimos resultados do futebol

ÚLTIMOS RESULTADOS DO FUTEBOL



Ontem
  • RODADA
  • DATA
  • DIA
  • HORA
  • MANDANTE
  • VISITANTE
  • ESTÁDIO
  • PLACAR

Brasileirão Série B

  • 11ª
  • 27/06
  • Ter
  • 21h30
  • Figueirense
    Figueirense
  • 3 x 1
  • Londrina
    Londrina
  • Orlando Scarpelli
  • Sem transmissão
  • 11ª
  • 27/06
  • Ter
  • 19h15
  • Juventude
    Juventude
  • 3 x 0
  • Goiás
    Goiás
  • Alfredo Jaconi
  • Sem transmissão

Gauchão Segunda Divisão

  • 27/06
  • Ter
  • 15h00
  • Grêmio
    Grêmio
  • 1 x 1
  • Três Passos
    Três Passos
  • Grêmio Arena
  • Sem transmissão
Segunda-Feira
  • RODADA
  • DATA
  • DIA
  • HORA
  • MANDANTE
  • VISITANTE
  • ESTÁDIO
  • PLACAR

Brasileirão Série A

  • 10ª
  • 26/06
  • Seg
  • 20h00
  • Botafogo
    Botafogo
  • 0 x 2
  • Avai
    Avai
  • Engenhão
  • Sem transmissão

Brasileirão Série C

  • 26/06
  • Seg
  • 21h00
  • CSA-AL
    CSA-AL
  • 1 x 0
  • Fortaleza-CE
    Fortaleza-CE
  • Trapichão
  • Sem transmissão
Domingo
  • RODADA
  • DATA
  • DIA
  • HORA
  • MANDANTE
  • VISITANTE
  • ESTÁDIO
  • PLACAR

Brasileirão Série A

  • 10ª
  • 25/06
  • Dom
  • 19h00
  • Chapecoense
    Chapecoense
  • 0 x 1
  • Atlético-MG
    Atlético-MG
  • Estádio Índio Condá
  • Sem transmissão
  • 10ª
  • 25/06
  • Dom
  • 18h30
  • Bahia
    Bahia
  • 0 x 1
  • Flamengo
    Flamengo
  • Arena Fonte Nova
  • Sem transmissão
  • 10ª
  • 25/06
  • Dom
  • 16h00
  • Grêmio
    Grêmio
  • 0 x 1
  • Corinthians
    Corinthians
  • Grêmio Arena
  • Sem transmissão
  • 10ª
  • 25/06
  • Dom
  • 16h00
  • Cruzeiro
    Cruzeiro
  • 2 x 0
  • Coritiba
    Coritiba
  • Mineirão
  • Sem transmissão
  • 10ª
  • 25/06
  • Dom
  • 16h00
  • Ponte Preta
    Ponte Preta
  • 1 x 2
  • Palmeiras
    Palmeiras
  • Moisés Lucarelli
  • Sem transmissão
  • 10ª
  • 25/06
  • Dom
  • 16h00
  • São Paulo
    São Paulo
  • 1 x 1
  • Fluminense
    Fluminense
  • Morumbi
  • Sem transmissão
  • 10ª
  • 25/06
  • Dom
  • 16h00
  • Atlético-PR
    Atlético-PR
  • 4 x 1
  • Vitória
    Vitória
  • Arena da Baixada
  • Sem transmissão
  • 10ª
  • 25/06
  • Dom
  • 11h00
  • Vasco da Gama
    Vasco da Gama
  • 1 x 0
  • Atlético-GO
    Atlético-GO
  • São Januário
  • Sem transmissão

Brasileirão Série C

  • 25/06
  • Dom
  • 17h00
  • Cuiabá-MT
    Cuiabá-MT
  • 1 x 1
  • ASA-AL
    ASA-AL
  • Dutrinha
  • Sem transmissão
  • 25/06
  • Dom
  • 15h30
  • Sampaio Corrêa-MA
    Sampaio Corrêa-MA
  • 1 x 0
  • Salgueiro
    Salgueiro
  • Castelão
  • Sem transmissão
  • 25/06
  • Dom
  • 15h00
  • Ypiranga
    Ypiranga
  • 0 x 1
  • Tombense
    Tombense
  • Colosso da Lagoa
  • Sem transmissão

Brasileirão Série D

  • 25/06
  • Dom
  • 18h00
  • Santos-AP
    Santos-AP
  • 2 x 1
  • Cordino
    Cordino
  • Glicerão
  • Sem transmissão
  • 25/06
  • Dom
  • 18h00
  • Guarany-CE
    Guarany-CE
  • 2 x 1
  • Ríver AC-PI
    Ríver AC-PI
  • Estádio do Junco 
  • Sem transmissão
  • 25/06
  • Dom
  • 18h00
  • Campinense-PB
    Campinense-PB
  • 2 x 0
  • Atlético-PE
    Atlético-PE
  • Amigão
  • Sem transmissão
  • 25/06
  • Dom
  • 18h00
  • Sete de Dourados
    Sete de Dourados
  • 1 x 2
  • União Rondonópolis
    União Rondonópolis
  • Fredis Saldivar
  • Sem transmissão
  • 25/06
  • Dom
  • 18h00
  • Foz do Iguaçu
    Foz do Iguaçu
  • 1 x 1
  • Inter de Lages
    Inter de Lages
  • Estádio do ABC
  • Sem transmissão
  • 25/06
  • Dom
  • 00h00
  • Atlético-AC
    Atlético-AC
  • 4 x 0
  • TRM
    TRM
  • Adalto Frota
  • Sem transmissão
  • 25/06
  • Dom
  • 00h00
  • Real Desportivo
    Real Desportivo
  • 0 x 1
  • Princesa Solimões-AM
    Princesa Solimões-AM
  • Valerião
  • Sem transmissão
  • 25/06
  • Dom
  • 00h00
  • Gurupi-TO
    Gurupi-TO
  • 3 x 1
  • São Raimundo - PA
    São Raimundo - PA
  • Rezendão
  • Sem transmissão
  • 25/06
  • Dom
  • 00h00
  • Fast Clube
    Fast Clube
  • 1 x 1
  • Baré
    Baré
  • Ulbra
  • Sem transmissão
  • 25/06
  • Dom
  • 00h00
  • São Raimundo
    São Raimundo
  • 1 x 0
  • Rio Branco-AC
    Rio Branco-AC
  • Raimundo Ribeiro de Souza
  • Sem transmissão
  • 25/06
  • Dom
  • 00h00
  • São Francisco - PA
    São Francisco - PA
  • 3 x 2
  • Genus-RO
    Genus-RO
  • Colosso do Tapajós
  • Sem transmissão
  • 25/06
  • Dom
  • 00h00
  • Altos - PI
    Altos - PI
  • 4 x 0
  • Tocantins
    Tocantins
  • Municipal Felipe Raulino 
  • Sem transmissão
  • 25/06
  • Dom
  • 00h00
  • Maranhão-MA
    Maranhão-MA
  • 3 x 0
  • Potiguar de Mossoró
    Potiguar de Mossoró
  • Castelão
  • Sem transmissão
  • 25/06
  • Dom
  • 00h00
  • Globo-RN
    Globo-RN
  • 2 x 0
  • Parnahyba-PI
    Parnahyba-PI
  • Barretão
  • Sem transmissão
  • 25/06
  • Dom
  • 00h00
  • América - PE
    América - PE
  • 1 x 1
  • Guarani-CE
    Guarani-CE
  • Estádio Ademir Cunha
  • Sem transmissão
  • 25/06
  • Dom
  • 00h00
  • Central-PE
    Central-PE
  • 0 x 1
  • Sousa
    Sousa
  • Lacerdão
  • Sem transmissão
  • 25/06
  • Dom
  • 00h00
  • Juazeirense-BA
    Juazeirense-BA
  • 0 x 1
  • Coruripe-AL
    Coruripe-AL
  • Adautão
  • Sem transmissão
  • 25/06
  • Dom
  • 00h00
  • Flu de Feira
    Flu de Feira
  • 2 x 2
  • Itabaiana
    Itabaiana
  • Estádio Alberto Oliveira
  • Sem transmissão
  • 25/06
  • Dom
  • 00h00
  • Sergipe-SE
    Sergipe-SE
  • 2 x 0
  • Jacobina
    Jacobina
  • João Hora
  • Sem transmissão
  • 25/06
  • Dom
  • 00h00
  • Murici-AL
    Murici-AL
  • 0 x 2
  • América-RN
    América-RN
  • José Gomes da Costa
  • Sem transmissão
  • 25/06
  • Dom
  • 00h00
  • Anápolis
    Anápolis
  • 2 x 0
  • Ceilândia
    Ceilândia
  • Estádio Jonas Duarte
  • Sem transmissão
  • 25/06
  • Dom
  • 00h00
  • Sinop
    Sinop
  • 2 x 3
  • Comercial-MS
    Comercial-MS
  • Gigante do Norte
  • Sem transmissão
  • 25/06
  • Dom
  • 00h00
  • Luziânia-DF
    Luziânia-DF
  • 3 x 3
  • Aparecidense-GO
    Aparecidense-GO
  • Serra do Lago
  • Sem transmissão
  • 25/06
  • Dom
  • 00h00
  • Audax São Paulo
    Audax São Paulo
  • 2 x 2
  • Itumbiara
    Itumbiara
  • CT Real Parque
  • Sem transmissão
  • 25/06
  • Dom
  • 00h00
  • URT
    URT
  • 0 x 0
  • Portuguesa - RJ
    Portuguesa - RJ
  • Arena DB
  • Sem transmissão
  • 25/06
  • Dom
  • 00h00
  • Bangu
    Bangu
  • 1 x 1
  • Villa Nova-MG
    Villa Nova-MG
  • Moça Bonita
  • Sem transmissão
  • 25/06
  • Dom
  • 00h00
  • Desp Ferroviária-ES
    Desp Ferroviária-ES
  • 1 x 0
  • Portuguesa
    Portuguesa
  • Engenheiro Alencar Araripe
  • Sem transmissão
  • 25/06
  • Dom
  • 00h00
  • Boavista
    Boavista
  • 3 x 1
  • Caldense
    Caldense
  • Bacaxá
  • Sem transmissão
  • 25/06
  • Dom
  • 00h00
  • Red Bull
    Red Bull
  • 0 x 1
  • Espírito Santo
    Espírito Santo
  • Moisés Lucarelli
  • Sem transmissão
  • 25/06
  • Dom
  • 00h00
  • São Paulo-RG
    São Paulo-RG
  • 3 x 4
  • XV de Piracicaba
    XV de Piracicaba
  • Aldo Dapuzzo
  • Sem transmissão
  • 25/06
  • Dom
  • 00h00
  • Brusque
    Brusque
  • 1 x 0
  • Operário-PR
    Operário-PR
  • Augusto Bauer
  • Sem transmissão
  • 25/06
  • Dom
  • 00h00
  • São Bernardo
    São Bernardo
  • 2 x 1
  • Novo Hamburgo
    Novo Hamburgo
  • Estádio Municipal 1º de Maio
  • Sem transmissão
  • 25/06
  • Dom
  • 00h00
  • PSTC
    PSTC
  • 0 x 1
  • Metropolitano
    Metropolitano
  • Ubirajara Medeiros
  • Sem transmissão
  • 25/06
  • Dom
  • 00h00
  • São José-PoA
    São José-PoA
  • 1 x 0
  • Ituano
    Ituano
  • Passo D'Areia
  • Sem transmissão