Futebol na Rede

  • G+
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Feed

JOGOS DA SEMANA



Hoje
  • RODADA
  • DATA
  • DIA
  • HORA
  • MANDANTE
  • VISITANTE
  • ESTÁDIO
  • PLACAR

Gauchão Série A2

  • 12ª
  • 27/04
  • Qui
  • 20h00
  • Brasil-Far
    Brasil-Far
  • x
  • Panambi
    Panambi
  • Castanheiras
  • Sem transmissão
  • 12ª
  • 27/04
  • Qui
  • 20h00
  • São Luiz
    São Luiz
  • x
  • Tupi
    Tupi
  • 19 de Outubro
  • Sem transmissão
  • 12ª
  • 27/04
  • Qui
  • 20h00
  • Esportivo
    Esportivo
  • x
  • Glória
    Glória
  • Montanha dos Vinhedos
  • Sem transmissão
  • 12ª
  • 27/04
  • Qui
  • 20h10
  • Inter-SM
    Inter-SM
  • x
  • Santa Cruz
    Santa Cruz
  • Presidente Vargas
  • Sem transmissão

Libertadores

  • 27/04
  • Qui
  • 19h30
  • Zulia
    Zulia
  • x
  • Lanús-ARG
    Lanús-ARG
  • José Encarnación Romero
  • Sem transmissão
  • 27/04
  • Qui
  • 19h30
  • Nacional-URU
    Nacional-URU
  • x
  • Chapecoense
    Chapecoense
  • Gran Parque Central
  • Sem transmissão
  • 27/04
  • Qui
  • 21h00
  • Emelec-EQU
    Emelec-EQU
  • x
  • River Plate-ARG
    River Plate-ARG
  • George Capwell
  • Sem transmissão
  • 27/04
  • Qui
  • 21h45
  • sport boys - col
    sport boys - col
  • x
  • Godoy Cruz-ARG
    Godoy Cruz-ARG
  • Estadio Samuel Vaca Jiménez
  • Sem transmissão
  • 27/04
  • Qui
  • 21h45
  • Grêmio
    Grêmio
  • x
  • Guaraní-PAR
    Guaraní-PAR
  • Grêmio Arena
  • Sem transmissão
Sábado
  • RODADA
  • DATA
  • DIA
  • HORA
  • MANDANTE
  • VISITANTE
  • ESTÁDIO
  • PLACAR

Gauchão Segunda Divisão

  • 29/04
  • Sáb
  • 15h00
  • Rio Grande
    Rio Grande
  • x
  • Sapucaiense
    Sapucaiense
  • Arthur Lawson
  • Sem transmissão
  • 29/04
  • Sáb
  • 15h00
  • Farroupilha
    Farroupilha
  • x
  • Internacional
    Internacional
  • Nicolau Fico
  • Sem transmissão
  • 29/04
  • Sáb
  • 15h00
  • Grêmio
    Grêmio
  • x
  • Três Passos
    Três Passos
  • Grêmio Arena
  • Sem transmissão
  • 29/04
  • Sáb
  • 15h00
  • Nova Prata
    Nova Prata
  • x
  • PRS/Garibaldi
    PRS/Garibaldi
  • Mario Cini
  • Sem transmissão
  • 29/04
  • Sáb
  • 15h00
  • Gaúcho
    Gaúcho
  • x
  • Elite
    Elite
  • Wolmar Salton
  • Sem transmissão
Domingo
  • RODADA
  • DATA
  • DIA
  • HORA
  • MANDANTE
  • VISITANTE
  • ESTÁDIO
  • PLACAR

Campeonato Carioca

  • 30/04
  • Dom
  • 16h00
  • Fluminense
    Fluminense
  • x
  • Flamengo
    Flamengo
  • Laranjeiras
  • Sem transmissão

Campeonato Catarinense

  • 30/04
  • Dom
  • 16h00
  • Avai
    Avai
  • x
  • Chapecoense
    Chapecoense
  • Ressacada
  • Sem transmissão

Campeonato Mineiro

  • 30/04
  • Dom
  • 16h00
  • Cruzeiro
    Cruzeiro
  • x
  • Atlético-MG
    Atlético-MG
  • Mineirão
  • Sem transmissão

Campeonato Paranaense

  • 30/04
  • Dom
  • 16h00
  • Atlético-PR
    Atlético-PR
  • x
  • Coritiba
    Coritiba
  • Arena da Baixada
  • Sem transmissão

Campeonato Paulista

  • 30/04
  • Dom
  • 16h00
  • Ponte Preta
    Ponte Preta
  • x
  • Corinthians
    Corinthians
  • Moisés Lucarelli
  • Sem transmissão

Gauchão

  • 30/04
  • Dom
  • 16h00
  • Internacional
    Internacional
  • x
  • Novo Hamburgo
    Novo Hamburgo
  • Beira Rio
  • Sem transmissão

Gauchão Série A2

  • 13ª
  • 30/04
  • Dom
  • 18h15
  • Guarany-Bag
    Guarany-Bag
  • x
  • Inter-SM
    Inter-SM
  • Estrela D'Alva
  • Sem transmissão
Segunda-Feira
  • RODADA
  • DATA
  • DIA
  • HORA
  • MANDANTE
  • VISITANTE
  • ESTÁDIO
  • PLACAR

Gauchão Segunda Divisão

  • 01/05
  • Seg
  • 15h00
  • Novo Horizonte Est
    Novo Horizonte Est
  • x
  • Riograndense-SM
    Riograndense-SM
  • A definir
  • Sem transmissão
  • 01/05
  • Seg
  • 15h00
  • Bagé
    Bagé
  • x
  • Guarany - Cam
    Guarany - Cam
  • Pedra Moura
  • Sem transmissão
  • 01/05
  • Seg
  • 15h00
  • Nova Prata
    Nova Prata
  • x
  • Três Passos
    Três Passos
  • Mario Cini
  • Sem transmissão

Gauchão Série A2

  • 13ª
  • 01/05
  • Seg
  • 15h30
  • Santa Cruz
    Santa Cruz
  • x
  • São Gabriel
    São Gabriel
  • Estádio dos Plátanos
  • Sem transmissão
  • 13ª
  • 01/05
  • Seg
  • 15h30
  • Glória
    Glória
  • x
  • São Luiz
    São Luiz
  • Altos da Glória
  • Sem transmissão
  • 13ª
  • 01/05
  • Seg
  • 15h30
  • União Frederiquense
    União Frederiquense
  • x
  • Panambi
    Panambi
  • Vermelhão da Colina
  • Sem transmissão
  • 13ª
  • 01/05
  • Seg
  • 15h30
  • Tupi
    Tupi
  • x
  • Lajeadense
    Lajeadense
  • Rubro-Negro
  • Sem transmissão
  • 13ª
  • 01/05
  • Seg
  • 16h00
  • Aimoré
    Aimoré
  • x
  • Avenida
    Avenida
  • Cristo Rei
  • Sem transmissão
  • 13ª
  • 01/05
  • Seg
  • 19h00
  • Pelotas
    Pelotas
  • x
  • Guarani-VA
    Guarani-VA
  • Boca Do Lobo
  • Sem transmissão
Terça-Feira
  • RODADA
  • DATA
  • DIA
  • HORA
  • MANDANTE
  • VISITANTE
  • ESTÁDIO
  • PLACAR

Gauchão Série A2

  • 13ª
  • 02/05
  • Ter
  • 20h30
  • Esportivo
    Esportivo
  • x
  • Brasil-Far
    Brasil-Far
  • Montanha dos Vinhedos
  • Sem transmissão

Libertadores

  • 02/05
  • Ter
  • 19h30
  • Atl Tucumán-ARG
    Atl Tucumán-ARG
  • x
  • Peñarol-URU
    Peñarol-URU
  • Monumental José Fierro
  • Sem transmissão
  • 02/05
  • Ter
  • 21h00
  • Atlético Nacional-COL
    Atlético Nacional-COL
  • x
  • Estudiantes-ARG
    Estudiantes-ARG
  • Atanasio Girardot
  • Sem transmissão
  • 02/05
  • Ter
  • 21h45
  • Botafogo
    Botafogo
  • x
  • Barcelona-EQU
    Barcelona-EQU
  • Engenhão
  • Sem transmissão
Quarta-Feira
  • RODADA
  • DATA
  • DIA
  • HORA
  • MANDANTE
  • VISITANTE
  • ESTÁDIO
  • PLACAR

Brasileirão Série B

  • 03/05
  • Qua
  • 19h15
  • Paraná
    Paraná
  • x
  • Goiás
    Goiás
  • Estádio Durival Britto
  • Sem transmissão
  • 03/05
  • Qua
  • 21h30
  • Brasil-Pel
    Brasil-Pel
  • x
  • Náutico
    Náutico
  • Bento Freitas
  • Sem transmissão

Copa do Brasil

  • 03/05
  • Qua
  • 21h45
  • Cruzeiro
    Cruzeiro
  • x
  • Chapecoense
    Chapecoense
  • Mineirão
  • Sem transmissão

Libertadores

  • 03/05
  • Qua
  • 19h30
  • sport boys - col
    sport boys - col
  • x
  • Atlético-MG
    Atlético-MG
  • Estadio Samuel Vaca Jiménez
  • Sem transmissão
  • 03/05
  • Qua
  • 19h30
  • Dep. Iquique-CHI
    Dep. Iquique-CHI
  • x
  • Grêmio
    Grêmio
  • Tierra de Campeones
  • Sem transmissão
  • 03/05
  • Qua
  • 21h00
  • Atlético-PR
    Atlético-PR
  • x
  • San Lorenzo
    San Lorenzo
  • Arena da Baixada
  • Sem transmissão
  • 03/05
  • Qua
  • 21h45
  • Flamengo
    Flamengo
  • x
  • Univ. Católica-EQU
    Univ. Católica-EQU
  • Maracanã
  • Sem transmissão
  • 03/05
  • Qua
  • 22h45
  • Jorge Wilstermann-BOL
    Jorge Wilstermann-BOL
  • x
  • Palmeiras
    Palmeiras
  • Estádio Féliz Caprilles
  • Sem transmissão
Quinta-Feira
  • RODADA
  • DATA
  • DIA
  • HORA
  • MANDANTE
  • VISITANTE
  • ESTÁDIO
  • PLACAR

Libertadores

  • 04/05
  • Qui
  • 19h30
  • The Strongest-BOL
    The Strongest-BOL
  • x
  • Sporting Cristal-PER
    Sporting Cristal-PER
  • Rafael Mendoza Castellón
  • Sem transmissão
  • 04/05
  • Qui
  • 21h00
  • Godoy Cruz-ARG
    Godoy Cruz-ARG
  • x
  • Libertad-PAR
    Libertad-PAR
  • Feliciano Gambarte
  • Sem transmissão
  • 04/05
  • Qui
  • 21h45
  • Santos
    Santos
  • x
  • Santa Fe-COL
    Santa Fe-COL
  • Vila Belmiro
  • Sem transmissão
  • 04/05
  • Qui
  • 21h45
  • Zamora-VEN
    Zamora-VEN
  • x
  • Guaraní-PAR
    Guaraní-PAR
  • Agustín Tovar
  • Sem transmissão
Domingo
  • RODADA
  • DATA
  • DIA
  • HORA
  • MANDANTE
  • VISITANTE
  • ESTÁDIO
  • PLACAR

Campeonato Carioca

  • 07/05
  • Dom
  • 16h00
  • Flamengo
    Flamengo
  • x
  • Fluminense
    Fluminense
  • Maracanã
  • Sem transmissão

Campeonato Catarinense

  • 07/05
  • Dom
  • 16h00
  • Chapecoense
    Chapecoense
  • x
  • Avai
    Avai
  • Estádio Índio Condá
  • Sem transmissão

Campeonato Mineiro

  • 07/05
  • Dom
  • 16h00
  • Atlético-MG
    Atlético-MG
  • x
  • Cruzeiro
    Cruzeiro
  • Independência
  • Sem transmissão

Campeonato Paranaense

  • 07/05
  • Dom
  • 16h00
  • Coritiba
    Coritiba
  • x
  • Atlético-PR
    Atlético-PR
  • Couto Pereira
  • Sem transmissão