Futebol na Rede

  • G+
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Feed
Copa Sul-Americana

Copa Sul-Americana

TABELA E CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Segunda Fase
  • Palestino
    Palestino
    X
    Flamengo
    Flamengo
    Sexta-Feira - 30/06 00h00 - La Cisterna
    G1
    Flamengo
    Flamengo
    X
    Palestino
    Palestino
    Quinta-Feira - 20/07 00h00 - Maracanã
  • Ponte Preta
    Ponte Preta
    X
    Sol de América-PAR
    Sol de América-PAR
    Sexta-Feira - 30/06 00h00 - Moisés Lucarelli
    G2
    Sol de América-PAR
    Sol de América-PAR
    X
    Ponte Preta
    Ponte Preta
    Quinta-Feira - 20/07 00h00 - Villa Eliza
  • Sport-PE
    Sport-PE
    X
    Arsenal de Sarandi-ARG
    Arsenal de Sarandi-ARG
    Sexta-Feira - 30/06 00h00 - Ilha do Retiro
    G3
    Arsenal de Sarandi-ARG
    Arsenal de Sarandi-ARG
    X
    Sport-PE
    Sport-PE
    Quinta-Feira - 20/07 00h00 - Julio Humberto Grondona
  • Fluminense
    Fluminense
    X
    Universidad de Quito
    Universidad de Quito
    Sexta-Feira - 30/06 00h00 - Laranjeiras
    G4
    Universidad de Quito
    Universidad de Quito
    X
    Fluminense
    Fluminense
    Quinta-Feira - 20/07 00h00 - Olímpico Atahualpa
  • Defensa y Justicia
    Defensa y Justicia
    X
    Chapecoense
    Chapecoense
    Sexta-Feira - 30/06 00h00 - Norberto Tomaghello
    G5
    Chapecoense
    Chapecoense
    X
    Defensa y Justicia
    Defensa y Justicia
    Quinta-Feira - 20/07 00h00 - Estádio Índio Condá
  • Patriotas
    Patriotas
    X
    Corinthians
    Corinthians
    Sexta-Feira - 30/06 00h00 - Estádio La Independencia
    G6
    Corinthians
    Corinthians
    X
    Patriotas
    Patriotas
    Quinta-Feira - 20/07 00h00 - Arena Corinthians
  • Racing-ARG
    Racing-ARG
    X
    Ind. Medellín-COL
    Ind. Medellín-COL
    Sexta-Feira - 30/06 00h00 - Juan Domingo Perón
    G7
    Ind. Medellín-COL
    Ind. Medellín-COL
    X
    Racing-ARG
    Racing-ARG
    Quinta-Feira - 20/07 00h00 - Atanasio Girardot
  • Deportivo Cali-COL
    Deportivo Cali-COL
    X
    Junior Barranquilla-COL
    Junior Barranquilla-COL
    Sexta-Feira - 30/06 00h00 - Olímpico Pascual Guerrero
    G8
    Junior Barranquilla-COL
    Junior Barranquilla-COL
    X
    Deportivo Cali-COL
    Deportivo Cali-COL
    Quinta-Feira - 20/07 00h00 - Metropolitano
  • Nacional Potosí-BOL
    Nacional Potosí-BOL
    X
    Estudiantes-ARG
    Estudiantes-ARG
    Sexta-Feira - 30/06 00h00 - Estadio Victor Augutín Ugarte
    G9
    Estudiantes-ARG
    Estudiantes-ARG
    X
    Nacional Potosí-BOL
    Nacional Potosí-BOL
    Quinta-Feira - 20/07 00h00 - Ciudad de La Plata
  • Independiente-ARG
    Independiente-ARG
    X
    Dep. Iquique-CHI
    Dep. Iquique-CHI
    Sexta-Feira - 30/06 00h00 - Libertadores da América
    G10
    Dep. Iquique-CHI
    Dep. Iquique-CHI
    X
    Independiente-ARG
    Independiente-ARG
    Quinta-Feira - 20/07 00h00 - Tierra de Campeones
  • Bolívar-BOL
    Bolívar-BOL
    X
    LDU-EQU
    LDU-EQU
    Sexta-Feira - 30/06 00h00 - Hernando Siles
    G11
    LDU-EQU
    LDU-EQU
    X
    Bolívar-BOL
    Bolívar-BOL
    Quinta-Feira - 20/07 00h00 - Casa Blanca
  • Fuerza Amarilla
    Fuerza Amarilla
    X
    Santa Fe-COL
    Santa Fe-COL
    Sexta-Feira - 30/06 00h00 - 9 de Mayo
    G12
    Santa Fe-COL
    Santa Fe-COL
    X
    Fuerza Amarilla
    Fuerza Amarilla
    Quinta-Feira - 20/07 00h00 - El Campín
  • Huracán
    Huracán
    X
    Libertad-PAR
    Libertad-PAR
    Sexta-Feira - 30/06 00h00 - El Palácio
    G13
    Libertad-PAR
    Libertad-PAR
    X
    Huracán
    Huracán
    Quinta-Feira - 20/07 00h00 - Libertad
  • Oriente Petrolero-BOL
    Oriente Petrolero-BOL
    X
    Atl Tucumán-ARG
    Atl Tucumán-ARG
    Sexta-Feira - 30/06 00h00 - Ramón Tahuichi Aguilera
    G14
    Atl Tucumán-ARG
    Atl Tucumán-ARG
    X
    Oriente Petrolero-BOL
    Oriente Petrolero-BOL
    Quinta-Feira - 20/07 00h00 - Monumental José Fierro
  • Nacional-PAR
    Nacional-PAR
    X
    Olimpia-PAR
    Olimpia-PAR
    Sexta-Feira - 30/06 00h00 - Arsenio Erico
    G15
    Olimpia-PAR
    Olimpia-PAR
    X
    Nacional-PAR
    Nacional-PAR
    Quinta-Feira - 20/07 00h00 - Manuel Ferreira
  • Cerro Porteño-PAR
    Cerro Porteño-PAR
    X
    Boston River
    Boston River
    Sexta-Feira - 30/06 00h00 - General Pablo Rojas
    G16
    Boston River
    Boston River
    X
    Cerro Porteño-PAR
    Cerro Porteño-PAR
    Quinta-Feira - 20/07 00h00 - COMPLEJO RENTISTAS