Futebol na Rede

  • G+
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Feed
Copa do Brasil

Copa do Brasil

TABELA E CLASSIFICAÇÃO

Segunda Fase
  • Chave 1
    Vitória
    Vitória
    3 X 0
    Corumbaense
    Corumbaense
    Quinta-Feira - 15/02 19h15 - Barradão
  • Chave 2
    Flu de Feira
    Flu de Feira
    0 X 1
    Náutico
    Náutico
    Quarta-Feira - 14/02 22h30 - Estádio Alberto Oliveira
  • Chave 3
    CSA-AL
    CSA-AL
    0 X 2
    São Paulo
    São Paulo
    Quinta-Feira - 15/02 21h30 - Trapichão
  • Chave 4
    Fluminense
    Fluminense
    5 X 0
    Salgueiro
    Salgueiro
    Quinta-Feira - 15/02 19h15 - Laranjeiras
  • Chave 5
    Sport-PE
    Sport-PE
    3 X 3
    Ferroviário
    Ferroviário
    Quinta-Feira - 15/02 19h15 - Ilha do Retiro
  • Chave 6
    Novo Hamburgo
    Novo Hamburgo
    1 X 1
    CRB-AL
    CRB-AL
    Quinta-Feira - 15/02 21h30 - Estádio Do Vale
    4 x 3
  • Chave 7
    Atlético-PR
    Atlético-PR
    5 X 4
    Tubarão
    Tubarão
    Quarta-Feira - 21/02 19h30 - Arena da Baixada
  • Chave 8
    Remo-PA
    Remo-PA
    1 X 2
    Internacional
    Internacional
    Quarta-Feira - 21/02 19h30 - Evandro Almeida
  • Chave 9
    Londrina
    Londrina
    1 X 2
    Ceará-CE
    Ceará-CE
    Quarta-Feira - 21/02 19h30 - Estádio do Café
  • Chave 10
    Criciúma
    Criciúma
    1 X 1
    Cianorte
    Cianorte
    Quarta-Feira - 21/02 20h30 - Heriberto Hülse
    4 x 5
  • Chave 11
    Bragantino
    Bragantino
    1 X 0
    Altos - PI
    Altos - PI
    Quarta-Feira - 21/02 20h30 - Nabi Abi Chedid
  • Chave 12
    Figueirense
    Figueirense
    2 X 1
    Oeste-SP
    Oeste-SP
    Quarta-Feira - 21/02 20h30 - Orlando Scarpelli
  • Chave 13
    Vila Nova-GO
    Vila Nova-GO
    2 X 2
    Joinville
    Joinville
    Quinta-Feira - 22/02 19h15 - Serra Dourada
    4 x 2
  • Chave 14
    Cuiabá-MT
    Cuiabá-MT
    3 X 1
    Aparecidense-GO
    Aparecidense-GO
    Quarta-Feira - 21/02 21h30 - Dutrinha
  • Chave 15
    Ponte Preta
    Ponte Preta
    1 X 0
    Inter de Limeira
    Inter de Limeira
    Quarta-Feira - 21/02 21h45 - Moisés Lucarelli
  • Chave 16
    Botafogo-PB
    Botafogo-PB
    0 X 4
    Atlético-MG
    Atlético-MG
    Quarta-Feira - 21/02 21h45 - Almeidão
  • Chave 17
    Juventude
    Juventude
    0 X 2
    Avai
    Avai
    Quinta-Feira - 22/02 19h15 - Alfredo Jaconi
  • Chave 18
    Goiás
    Goiás
    0 X 0
    Boa Esporte-MG
    Boa Esporte-MG
    Quarta-Feira - 21/02 20h30 - Serra Dourada
    6 x 5
  • Chave 19
    Uberlândia
    Uberlândia
    0 X 2
    Coritiba
    Coritiba
    Quinta-Feira - 22/02 21h30 - Parque do Sabiá
  • Chave 20
    Sampaio Corrêa-MA
    Sampaio Corrêa-MA
    1 X 0
    Paraná
    Paraná
    Quinta-Feira - 22/02 21h30 - Castelão